Dienstag

Studio 1

Studio 2

Studio 3

Studio 1

Studio 2

Studio 3


17.15 - 18.15

Hip Hop ab 6


17.15 - 18.15

Breakdance ab 10

17.15 - 18.15


17.15 - 18.15

Breakdance ab 6

17.15 - 18.15

Hip Hop ab 10

17.15 - 18.15

Commercial ab 8

18.15 - 19.45

Ballett Basic

18.15 - 19.45

 Hip Hop

Ausbildung E

18.15 - 19.45

Hip Hop Basic

18.15 - 19.45

Hip Hop

Ausbildung D


18.15 - 19.45

Hip Hop

Urban Fusion


18.15 - 19.45

Hip Hop

Commercial Style


19.45 - 21.15

Commercial Style


19.45 - 21.15

Modern

Contemporary


19.45 - 21.15

Hip Hop New

Style


19.45 - 21.15

Modern

Contemporary


19.45 - 21.15

Jazz - Funk



19.45 - 21.15

Hip Hop Basic



Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Studio 1

Studio 2

Studio 3

Studio 1

Studio 2

Studio 3




17.15 - 18.15

Breakdance ab 10


 


17.15 - 18.15

Hip Hop ab 6

18.15 - 19.45

Hip Hop

Ausbildung E

18.15 - 19.45

Breakdance


18.15 - 19.45

Hip Hop New

Style

18.15 - 19.45

Hip Hop

Ausbildung D


18.15 - 19.45

Hip Hop Basic


18.15 - 19.45

Modern

Contemporary


19.45 - 21.15

Contemporary Jazz


19.45 - 21.15

Dancehall


19.45 - 21.15

Hip Hop Basic


19.45 - 21.15

in Bearbeitung


19.45 - 21.15

Ballett


19.45 - 21.15

Hip Hop

Foundations


Freitag

Samstag

Studio 1

Studio 2

Studio 3

Studio 4

Studio 1

Studio 2

Studio 3

16.00 - 17.30

Ausbildung

Breakdance 1


16.00 - 17.30

Ausbildung

Breakdance 2


16.00 - 17.30

 

12.00 - 13.30

Ausbildung

Breakdance 1

12.00 - 13.30

Ausbildung

Breakdance 2

12.00 - 13.30

Ausbildung

Hip Hop A/AB


18.00 - 20.00

Ausbildung

Hip Hop B1


18.00 - 20.00

Ausbildung

Hip Hop BB

17.30 - 19.30

Ausbildung

Hip Hop B

17.30 - 19.30

Ausbildung

Breakdance 3

13.30 - 15.30

Ausbildung

Hip Hop B

13.30 - 15.30

Ausbildung

Hip Hop BB

13.30 - 15.30

Ausbildung

Hip Hop B1

19.30 - 21.30

Proben

19.30 - 21.30

Proben


19.30 - 21.30

Ausbildung

Hip Hop C/CD


 

15.45 - 17.45

Ausbildung

Hip Hop D

15.45 - 17.45

Ausbildung

Breakdance 3

15.45 - 17.45

Ausbildung

Hip Hop  C/CD